Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman All Vehicles (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HUNTER MAYER
2 2STEVEN BROWN
3 3DILLAN PELLITIER
4 4ROOF TOP
5 5BOE FREDRICKSON
2
1/10 Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAPER CUTS
2 2MR TEKNO
3 3CHRIS SPUGS
4 4JEREMY DANLEY
5 5DAN PELLITIER
3
1/10 2wd Sct Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MESSY JESSY
2 2DAVID FREDRICKSON
3 3DAN PELLITIER
4 4JEREMY DANLEY
5 5DANIMAL
6 6OLD SCHOOL
7 7LITTLE CAT
8 9ROOT BEER
9 10MIKE MAYER
10 11CHRIS ROHER
11 12CHRIS SPUGS
4
1/10 4x4 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY DANLEY
2 2GREG PACE
3 3BIG CAT
4 4SHAYNA FRISSORA
5 5SLOW MOE
6 6DALE TENNETT
7 7AUSTIN PEPIN
8 8JAMES WAKELAND
9 9CHRIS ROHER
10 10OLD SCHOOL
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROOT BEER
2 2MR TEKNO
3 3MAYHEM
4 4OLD SCHOOL
5 5BIG CAT
6 6TURTLE
7 7CHRIS ROHER
8 8SQUIRREL
9 9DALLAS MENARD
10 10SHAYNA FRISSORA
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH FRISSORA
2 2GREG PACE
3 3DALE TENNETT
4 4CHRIS SPUGS
5 5MIKE ADDY
6 7SLOW MOE
7 8JOE LAPLANTE
8 9JAMES WAKELAND
9 10KYLE BAKER
7
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY DANLEY
2 2MR TEKNO
3 3TURTLE
4 4MAYHEM
5 5SHAYNA FRISSORA
6 6DANIMAL
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE LAPLANTE
2 2SQUIRREL
3 3KYLE BAKER
4 4MAXY VELAZCO
5 5ROOT BEER
6 6KEITH FRISSORA
7 7GREG PACE
8 8JEFF PORTER
9
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAYHEM
2 2KEITH FRISSORA
3 3GREG PACE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hillside Raceway
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 1,643
Total Race Time 18 hours, 56 minutes, 4 seconds
close X