Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman All Vehicles (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2STEVEN BROWN
2 5BOE FREDRICKSON
3 3DILLAN PELLITIER
4 4ROOF TOP
5 1HUNTER MAYER
2
1/10 Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4JEREMY DANLEY
2 2MR TEKNO
3 5DAN PELLITIER
4 3CHRIS SPUGS
5 1PAPER CUTS
3
1/10 2wd Sct Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 9ROOT BEER
2 4JEREMY DANLEY
3 3DAN PELLITIER
4 6OLD SCHOOL
5 12CHRIS SPUGS
6 11CHRIS ROHER
7 10MIKE MAYER
8 1MESSY JESSY
9 2DAVID FREDRICKSON
10 5DANIMAL
11 7LITTLE CAT
4
1/10 4x4 Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GREG PACE
2 4SHAYNA FRISSORA
3 9CHRIS ROHER
4 3BIG CAT
5 1JEREMY DANLEY
6 6DALE TENNETT
7 5SLOW MOE
8 8JAMES WAKELAND
9 10OLD SCHOOL
10 7AUSTIN PEPIN
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10SHAYNA FRISSORA
2 2MR TEKNO
3 1ROOT BEER
4 9DALLAS MENARD
5 7CHRIS ROHER
6 4OLD SCHOOL
7 3MAYHEM
8 5BIG CAT
9 8SQUIRREL
10 6TURTLE
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2GREG PACE
2 10KYLE BAKER
3 5MIKE ADDY
4 8JOE LAPLANTE
5 4CHRIS SPUGS
6 3DALE TENNETT
7 9JAMES WAKELAND
8 7SLOW MOE
9 1KEITH FRISSORA
7
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MAYHEM
2 2MR TEKNO
3 6DANIMAL
4 5SHAYNA FRISSORA
5 1JEREMY DANLEY
6 3TURTLE
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MAXY VELAZCO
2 6KEITH FRISSORA
3 5ROOT BEER
4 1JOE LAPLANTE
5 3KYLE BAKER
6 8JEFF PORTER
7 7GREG PACE
8 2SQUIRREL
9
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3GREG PACE
2 1MAYHEM
3 2KEITH FRISSORA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hillside Raceway
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 1,643
Total Race Time 18 hours, 56 minutes, 4 seconds
close X