Mains Race Lineup
1
Sportsman All Vehicles A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2STEVEN BROWN 1 5/0.000 (1)
2 3DILLAN PELLITIER 2 5/5:30.572 (1)
3 4ROOF TOP 3 4/5:03.764 (1)
4 1HUNTER MAYER 4 4/5:10.809 (1)
2
1/10 Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MR TEKNO 1 7/5:05.882 (2)
2 3CHRIS SPUGS 2 6/5:01.089 (1)
3 1PAPER CUTS 3 6/5:33.518 (1)
4 5DAN PELLITIER 2 6/5:09.393 (1)
5 4JEREMY DANLEY
3
1/10 2wd Sct Open A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5DANIMAL 1 7/5:27.038 (2)
2 9ROOT BEER 2 7/5:38.081 (2)
3 4JEREMY DANLEY 3 7/5:47.719 (2)
4 6OLD SCHOOL 4 6/5:15.056 (2)
5 3DAN PELLITIER 5 6/5:18.880 (1)
6 11CHRIS ROHER 6 6/5:21.676 (2)
7 12CHRIS SPUGS 7 6/5:22.154 (2)
8 10MIKE MAYER 8 6/5:39.760 (1)
9 1MESSY JESSY 9 5/5:14.324 (2)
10 2DAVID FREDRICKSON 10 4/0.000 (1)
11 7LITTLE CAT 11 4/3:43.769 (1)
12 8ROOF TOP 12 0/0.000 (1)
4
1/10 4x4 Sct A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SHAYNA FRISSORA 1 9/5:08.551 (2)
2 2GREG PACE 2 9/5:32.527 (2)
3 6DALE TENNETT 3 8/5:02.152 (2)
4 3BIG CAT 4 8/5:21.248 (2)
5 9CHRIS ROHER 5 8/5:21.445 (1)
6 8JAMES WAKELAND 6 8/5:24.455 (2)
7 1JEREMY DANLEY 7 8/5:28.844 (1)
8 7AUSTIN PEPIN 8 8/5:30.914 (2)
9 5SLOW MOE 9 8/5:31.296 (2)
10 10OLD SCHOOL
5
1/8 E Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ADDY 10 9/5:28.384 (1)
2 11CHRIS SPUGS 11 9/5:29.143 (2)
3 12DALE TENNETT 12 9/5:34.453 (1)
4 13CHRIS ROHER 13 9/5:34.786 (2)
5 9JAMES WAKELAND 14 8/5:02.066 (1)
6 7SLOW MOE 15 8/5:05.524 (2)
7 4OLD SCHOOL 16 8/5:10.971 (2)
8 5BIG CAT 17 8/5:19.545 (2)
9 8SQUIRREL 18 8/5:39.393 (1)
10 6TURTLE 19 6/5:28.368 (1)
6
1/8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MR TEKNO 1 10/5:29.523 (2)
2 3MAYHEM 2 9/5:02.514 (2)
3 10SHAYNA FRISSORA 3 9/5:03.875 (1)
4 1KYLE BAKER 4 9/5:04.191 (2)
5 4GREG PACE 5 9/5:04.794 (2)
6 5KEITH FRISSORA 6 9/5:09.096 (2)
7 6ROOT BEER 7 9/5:16.247 (1)
8 9DALLAS MENARD 8 9/5:19.334 (1)
9 8JOE LAPLANTE 9 9/5:23.006 (2)
10 11MIKE ADDY Bump-Up
7
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5SHAYNA FRISSORA 1 10/5:17.932 (2)
2 2MR TEKNO 2 10/5:22.160 (2)
3 4MAYHEM 3 10/5:23.245 (1)
4 6DANIMAL 4 9/5:05.336 (1)
5 1JEREMY DANLEY 5 9/5:20.605 (2)
6 3TURTLE 6 7/5:30.623 (1)
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MAXY VELAZCO 1 9/5:04.298 (1)
2 3KYLE BAKER 2 9/5:18.270 (2)
3 6KEITH FRISSORA 3 9/5:26.023 (1)
4 1JOE LAPLANTE 4 9/5:27.042 (2)
5 5ROOT BEER 5 9/5:35.017 (1)
6 8JEFF PORTER 6 8/5:54.104 (2)
7 2SQUIRREL 7 7/5:30.801 (2)
8 7GREG PACE 8 6/5:10.077 (1)
9
1/8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAYHEM 1 9/5:04.848 (2)
2 3GREG PACE 2 9/5:07.039 (1)
3 2KEITH FRISSORA 3 9/5:08.070 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hillside Raceway
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 1,643
Total Race Time 18 hours, 56 minutes, 4 seconds
close X